HomeSmart First Advantage Realty
  • Home
  • Search
  • Looking to Buy?
    1. The Buyer Experience
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Looking to Sell?
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Hows The Market?
  • Get To Know Me
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,210,022 Sold Properties

3,210,022 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1505 New York Avenue, North Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/48

$810,000

$825,000

1.8%
5 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

1505 New York Avenue, North Wildwood, NJ 08260

Listed by HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

1505 New York Avenue, North Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/50

$810,000

$825,000

1.8%
5 Beds2 Baths

1505 New York Avenue, North Wildwood, NJ 08260

Listed by HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

223 DAYTONA Road, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
1/31

$497,990

$497,990

4 Beds2.5 Baths

223 DAYTONA Road, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Atlantic County, LLC

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
308 E Heather Avenue, Wildwood Crest, NJ 08260
1/23

$460,000

$459,900

2 Beds1.1 Baths796 SqFt

308 E Heather Avenue, Wildwood Crest, NJ 08260

Listed by HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

1233 Haven #1, Ocean City, NJ 08226

$662,500

$550,000

20.5%
3 Beds2 Baths

1233 Haven #1, Ocean City, NJ 08226

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
34 N Mount Airy Ave, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
1/37

$337,000

$410,000

17.8%
4 Beds2 Baths3,527 SqFt

34 N Mount Airy Ave, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
19 Central #1, Ocean City, NJ 08226
1/50

$1,160,000

$1,150,000

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,382 SqFt

19 Central #1, Ocean City, NJ 08226

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
324 Simpson Ave, Ocean City, NJ 08226
1/23

$1,195,000

$1,350,000

11.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths

324 Simpson Ave, Ocean City, NJ 08226

Listed by FOX REAL ESTATE-Asbury

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
1235 Haven #2, Ocean City, NJ 08226

$662,500

$550,000

20.5%
3 Beds2 Baths

1235 Haven #2, Ocean City, NJ 08226

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
78 Windjammer #78, Somers Point, NJ 08244
1/48

$595,000

$599,999

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,054 SqFt

78 Windjammer #78, Somers Point, NJ 08244

Listed by GOLDCOAST SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
3026 Spruce Ave Ave, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
1/23

$425,000

$430,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt

3026 Spruce Ave Ave, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
252 E Davis Avenue, Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/11

$165,000

$180,000

8.3%
1 Bath361 SqFt

252 E Davis Avenue, Wildwood, NJ 08260

Listed by HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

243 Pennsylvania Ave, Absecon, NJ 08201
1/48

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

243 Pennsylvania Ave, Absecon, NJ 08201

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
332 W Andrews Avenue, Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/26

$452,500

$450,000

0.6%
2 Beds1 Bath713 SqFt

332 W Andrews Avenue, Wildwood, NJ 08260

Listed by HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

506 E 19th Avenue, North Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/36

$780,000

$800,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

506 E 19th Avenue, North Wildwood, NJ 08260

Listed by HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

706 Harbour #706, Somers Point, NJ 08244
1/31

$620,000

$625,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths

706 Harbour #706, Somers Point, NJ 08244

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
29 Stanhope Road, Marmora, NJ 08223-1503
1/30

$330,000

$299,000

10.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,578 SqFt

29 Stanhope Road, Marmora, NJ 08223-1503

Listed by BHHS FOX and ROACH-Simpson OC

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
11 Brampton Street, Galloway Township, NJ 08205
1/48

$425,000

$425,000

2 Beds2 Baths

11 Brampton Street, Galloway Township, NJ 08205

Listed by Quail Hill Realty at Smithville

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
7 Mahogany Ct, Galloway Township, NJ 08205
1/55

$615,000

$600,000

2.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths

7 Mahogany Ct, Galloway Township, NJ 08205

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
1350A Virginia Avenue, Cape May, NJ 08204
1/30

$685,000

$685,000

2 Beds1 Bath

1350A Virginia Avenue, Cape May, NJ 08204

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY - Cherry Hill

1350A Virginia Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204
1/31

$685,000

$685,000

2 Beds1 Bath

1350A Virginia Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-CHERRY HILL

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
5905 Hickory Street, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
1/42

$482,500

$490,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths

5905 Hickory Street, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
135 Kensington Dr, Smithville, NJ 08205
1/28

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths

135 Kensington Dr, Smithville, NJ 08205

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
301 E Rochester Ave #409, Wildwood Crest, NJ 08260
1/33

$895,000

$895,000

3 Beds2 Baths

301 E Rochester Ave #409, Wildwood Crest, NJ 08260

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-Moorestown

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
HS_4CFull_WhiteTexteeo1
HomeSmart First Advantage Realty
Alec Wolf
+1(856) 381-5896
alecwolf12@gmail.com
28 E Groveland Ave, Somers Point, NJ, 08244, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Looking to Sell?
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
    • Search
      Hows The Market?
    • Looking to Buy?
      1. The Buyer Experience
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Get To Know Me
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.